Le Fromage Cantal

Producteurs de lait

MAJ 12/06/2015


Nom de l'exploitationNom de l'exploitantPrénomAdresse Mail
CHAPOULADE PIERRECHAPOULADEPIERRELA MOLEDE 15300 ALBEPIERRE-BREDONS
EARL DU CHAIROLNAIRABEZEJosianeAUZOLLES BAS 15300 ALBEPIERRE-BREDONSnairabeze@aol.com
GANDILHON ERICGANDILHONERICPIGNOU 15300 ALBEPIERRE-BREDONS
MARTRES JulienMARTRESJulienLE BOURG 15300 ALBEPIERRE-BREDONS
NAIRABEZE JEAN PIERRENAIRABEZEJEAN PIERREAUZOLLES BAS 15300 ALBEPIERRE-BREDONS
NAIRABEZE PHILIPPENAIRABEZEPHILIPPEAUZOLLES-BAS 15300 ALBEPIERRE-BREDONS
ARMANDET PHILIPPEARMANDETPHILIPPELA PEYRO 15160 ALLANCHEPhilippe.Armandet@wanadoo.fr
GAEC BICHONBICHON
BICHON
LUCIEN
CHRISTOPHE
CHASTRES 15160 ALLANCHE
CHALIER HERVECHALIERHERVE21 RUE DU PUY MARY 15160 ALLANCHE
CHASTEL PHILIPPECHASTELPHILIPPECOUDOUR 15160 ALLANCHE
GAEC Faivre MalacanFAIVRE
FAIVRE
MALACAN
Christian
Tony
Rosy
Combalut 15160 ALLANCHE
COMBES ROGERCOMBESROGERROCHE 15160 ALLANCHE
GAEC DUMAS RIBEYREDUMASJEAN PAUL
Edith
COUDOUR 15160 ALLANCHE
GAEC BLANQUET FRERESBlanquetSerge DidierCHAVANON 15160 ALLANCHE
GAEC CHAUVET FRERESCHAUVET
CHAUVET
André
Jean Louis
PIQUEMEULE 15160 ALLANCHE
PELISSIER ERICPELISSIERERICMAILLARGUES 15160 ALLANCHE
PELISSIER JEAN MICHELPELISSIERJEAN MICHELROCHE 15160 ALLANCHE
CHANSON LYDIECHANSONLydieLE BARRY 15100 ALLEUZE
CUSSAC LAURENTCUSSACLaurentSURGIT 15100 ALLEUZE
GAEC BOUCHARINBOUCHARIN
BOUCHARIN
COULOMB
Suzanne
Serge
Valérie
SURGIT 15100 ALLEUZE
GAEC DE FONTBERLINECUSSAC
CUSSAC
CUSSAC
Pierre
Simone
Sébastien
FONTBERLINE 15100 ALLEUZE
GAEC ELEVAGE CUSSAC FOUILLETCUSSAC
FOUILLET
CUSSAC
Jmichel
Emmanuel
Géraud
SURGIT 15100 ALLEUZE
GAEC FALVETFALVET
FALVET
FALVET
Philippe
Jean Marc
Isabelle
VEDRINES 15100 ALLEUZE
GUY RENEGUYRenéLE SALES 15100 ALLEUZE
HUGON BERNARDHUGONBernardSURGIT 15100 ALLEUZE
MALLET RAYMONDMALLETRaymondLANGUIROUX 15100 ALLEUZE
GAEC MIRAMONTMIRAMONTPierre
Nathalie
LA BARGE 15100 ALLEUZEPierrot-MIRAMONT@orange.FR
PASCAL SERGEPASCALSergeBESSOLS 15100 ALLEUZE
GAEC DES PINEDESREDON
MALLET
MALLET
MALLET
Thérèse
Roger
Frédéric
Christophe
LANGUIROUX 15100 ALLEUZE
CHANUT DOMINIQUECHANUTDominiqueVEZE 15700 ALLY
DAMON EUGENE GILBERTDAMONEugènePOMMIER 15700 ALLY
EARL DU FRAISSYMEILOCPierreFRAISSY 15700 ALLY
GAEC MAIMPONTEMAIMPONTE
MAINPONTE
Jean-Claude
Béatrice
LE BEIX DE DRIGNAC 15700 ALLYjeanclaude.maimpointe@orange.fr
GAEC FiliolFILIOL
SMAGACZ
Didier
Virginie
Chavergne 15700 ALLYvirginie.smagacz@laposte.net
GAEC CHAMBONCHAMBON
CHAMBON
Gilles
Robert
FRAISSY 15700 ALLY
GAEC DES MARTRESCHAMBON
CHAMBON
Frédéric
Claude
LES MARTRES 15700 ALLY
EARL de la VigneBordezCyrilLA VIGNE 15700 ALLY
PALHES MICHELPALHESMichelLE PUY SOUTRO 15700 ALLY
CHEYMOL JérémyCHEYMOLJérémyMessac 15700 ALLY
BOREL ROBERTBORELRobertLe Bourg 43380 ALLY
CAPEL MARIE CHRISTINELE POMMIER 15700 ALLY
GAEC REYT ALLYREYT
REYT
JACQUES
Joelle
LE BOURG 15700 ALLY
PLAZE AlexandrePLAZEAlexandreLe bourg 15700 Ally
GAEC CHADELAT ROYERCHADELAT
ROYER
Christophe
Matthieu
LE BARRET 15100 ANDELAT
GAEC BUCHONBUCHON
BUCHON
BUCHON
Yannick
Raymonde
Gérard
LE VIALARD 15100 ANDELAT
GAEC DES BUGESJOBLUDOVIC
ALAIN
EVELYNE
LE BARRET 15100 ANDELAT
GAEC DES PUYSBOULARD
BOULARD
BOULARD
André
Lydie
Nicolas
LE BARRET 15100 ANDELAT
GAEC DU MEJANEBECDidier
Josiane
Julien
Fabrice
SEBEUGE 15100 ANDELAT
GAEC GUY A PAGROSGUYMichel
Jean Pierre
Pagros 15100 ANDELAT
GAEC VACHERVACHERJean-Luc
René
Marcel
LE BARRET 15100 ANDELAT
ROUSSET STEPHANEROUSSETStéphaneLE BOURG 15100 ANDELAT
COMBES JEAN CLAUDECOMBESJean-Claudele Pouget 15100 ANGLARDS-DE-SAINT-FLOUR
CUBIER GILBERTCUBIERGilbertLA GAZELLE 15100 ANGLARDS-DE-SAINT-FLOUR
GAEC DES QUATRE VENTSALBISSON
CHEVALIER
Sébastien
Isabelle
LE BOURG 15100 ANGLARDS-DE-SAINT-FLOURalbissonsebastien@neuf.fr
GAEC de la CoustilleRAYNAL
RUMIN
Jean-Yves
Caroline
Orceyrolles 15100 ANGLARDS-DE-SAINT-FLOUR
ANDRIEUX JEAN CLAUDEMONTCLARD 15380 ANGLARDS-DE-SALERS
GAEC CHAMBRECHAMBRE
CHAMBRE
Michel
Frédéric
Jeanine
BOUISSE 15380 ANGLARDS-DE-SALERS
EARL Chancel ThierryCHANCELThierryFOURNOLS 15380 ANGLARDS-DE-SALERS
CHANUT DIDIERCHANUTDidierVoleyrac 15380 ANGLARDS-DE-SALERS
CHARLAINE GERARDSarrette 15380 ANGLARDS-DE-SALERS
DUPONT LEONBouisse 15380 ANGLARDS-DE-SALERS
GAEC des Trois HirondellesROCHE
ROCHE
Roger
Lydie
Joncoux 15380 ANGLARDS-DE-SALERS
EARL DES CHAZELLESCHAPSIERES 15380 ANGLARDS-DE-SALERS
GAEC BLANCHEFLEURBLANCHEFLEUR
BLANCHEFLEUR
BLANCHEFLEUR
Raymond
Nicolas
Christophe
MALEPRADE 15380 ANGLARDS-DE-SALERSnicolas.blanchefleur@orange.fr
GAEC CHADIRAC FRERESCHADIRAC
CHADIRAC
Hervé
Laurent
LA BASTIDE 15380 ANGLARDS-DE-SALERS
GAEC D ESPINASSOLLESMAGNE
MAGNE
Christian
Frédéric
ESPINASSOLLES 15380 ANGLARDS-DE-SALERS
GAEC DES CLES BLANCHESRIBES
RIBES
Julien
Martine
CHAPSIERES 15380 ANGLARDS-DE-SALERS
MARY JEAN FRANCOISLE CHAMBON 15380 ANGLARDS-DE-SALERS
MENNESSON VéroniqueMENNESSONVéroniqueLE PREGRAS-le Chambon 15380 ANGLARDS-DE-SALERS
MONCANY FREDERICFIGNAC 15380 ANGLARDS-DE-SALERS
VINCENT ROLANDVOLEYRAC 15380 ANGLARDS-DE-SALERS
BOUVELOT RENEFouillade 15240 ANTIGNAC
MAVIERT THIERRYTAMPANIERGUES 15240 ANTIGNAC
GRAMPAYRE DAVIDGRAMPAYREDavidLe Buffier 63420 ANZAT-LE-LUGUET
EARL RODDIERRODDIERSergeAUZOLLES 63420 ANZAT-LE-LUGUET
GAEC DES BRECHAILLESLES BRECHAILLES 15400 APCHON
GAEC FAGHEOL-BESSEYREFAGEOL
FAGEOL
BESSEYRE
Jean Michel
Pierrettte
David
FERRIF 15400 APCHON
VAISSIERE JEAN FRANCOISLes Bréchailles 15400 APCHON
GAEC DE LANAUBATTUT
BATTUT
BATTUT
André
Jean-Michel
Jean-Pierre
LE BOURG 15200 ARCHESandré.battut0618@orange.fr
GAEC DU LABIOUDESAYMONS
DESAYMONS
DESAYMONS
Marcel
Gérard
Brigitte
Vézac 15200 ARCHESmarcel.desaymons@alice.adsl.fr
GAEC NEYRATNEYRAT
NEYRAT
Maryse
Frédéric
CHABANNES 15200 ARCHES
CHASSAN JEAN JACQUESVABRES 15150 ARNAC
COSTE DAVIDCOSTEDavidLACAN 15150 ARNAC
ESCURE PATRICKCAVARNAC 15150 ARNACPatrickESCURE@wanadoo.fr
MAURY BERNARDVABRE 15150 ARNAC
GAEC DE BROUZACANDRIEUFirmin
Adrien
Brouzac Senilhes 15130 ARPAJON-SUR-CERE
DOMMERGUES MathieuDommerguesMathieuLAPEYRUSSE 15130 ARPAJON-SUR-CERE
JALADIS LAURENTLE BOURG 19220 AURIAC
SELVES BERNARDSELVESBernardLa Bouldoire 19220 AURIAC
BARTHOMEUF PIERREBOUSSELEUF 15500 AURIAC-L'EGLISE
DONAVY JEAN MARCSERRE 15500 AURIAC-L'EGLISE
EARL BECBEC
BEC
Bernard
Marie Claude
SERRE 15500 AURIAC-L'EGLISE
FAVAIN JEAN CLAUDE21 rue François Villon 15000 AURILLAC
GAEC MANHES AUX PLOTSMANHESJ Michel
Sandrine
Françoise
LES PLOTS 15000 AURILLAC
LYCEE AGRICOLEMALPEL
MALROUX
Laurence
Marc
BP 537 15005 AURILLAClaurence.malpel@educagri.fr
GAEC Bos du CheylatBOSJean Claude
Olivier
LE CHEYLAT 15240 AUZERS
CASSES PIERREVENTELON 15240 AUZERS
CHAUVERY SERGEvieillefont 15240 AUZERS
GAEC DELCHET VAGNERDELCHET
DELCHET
Richard
Patricia
VEDDES 15240 AUZERS
EARL LOUBEYRELOUBEYRE
SALIEGE
Roland
Marie-France
OLGEAC 15240 AUZERS