Le Fromage Cantal

Producteurs de lait

MAJ 15/06/2018


Nom de l'exploitationAdresseCode postalVille
GAEC DE THOUROUTHOUROU15310SAINT-CERNIN
GAEC LIEURADELE BOUYSSOU15310SAINT-CERNIN
GIBERT JACQUESFONTBULIN15310SAINT-CERNIN
GAEC JOANNYLE BEL AIR15310SAINT-CERNIN
MEYNIEL JEAN-MARCFRAISSY15310SAINT-CERNIN
GAEC BenechLACHAZE15140SAINT-CHAMANT
EARL RAJEWICZ-FAJOUAUZERAL15140SAINT-CHAMANT
GAEC DE VISTEViste15140SAINT-CHAMANT
EARL DU MAZUT VIEUXLEVERS15590SAINT-CIRGUES-DE-JORDANNE
DEFARGUES ALAINLA CROIX15140SAINT-CIRGUES-DE-MALBERT
GAEC Lafon-SarretBOURCENAC15140SAINT-CIRGUES-DE-MALBERT
GENTY GERARDLAVEISSIERE15140SAINT-CIRGUES-DE-MALBERT
REY BERNARDLAVARENNE15140SAINT-CIRGUES-DE-MALBERT
CHAUVET FRANCINELAVEISSIERE15800RAULHAC
GAEC DegoulLE BOS15800SAINT-CLEMENT
EARL du MoulinLe Moulin Neuf15600SAINT-CONSTANT
EARL de LacluseLacluse15600SAINT-CONSTANT
GAEC DU BELGUIRALLe Belguiral15600SAINT-CONSTANT
MARQUET ALAINST LOUIS15600SAINT-CONSTANT
MALBERT MarcelMezancère15700PLEAUX
GAEC de SUCHERESSucheres63680SAINT-DONAT
COUDERT ANDREPEUT63680SAINT-DONAT
GAEC MARIONLE SAC63680SAINT-DONAT
FARRADECHE FranckSerrusse15170SAINTE-ANASTASIE
GAEC ARMANDETLE LAC15170SAINTE-ANASTASIE
GAEC LEFAUREBALADOUR Le Chaumeil15170SAINTE-ANASTASIE
PARAN BERNADETTELE BALADOUR15170SAINTE-ANASTASIE
PISSAVY AurélienLE LAC15170SAINTE-ANASTASIE
POUZOL VINCENT ANDRELE LAC15170SAINTE-ANASTASIE
TROPENAT AndréLe Clauzier15170NEUSSARGES-EN-PINATELLE
EARL DUBROEUCQLE VIALLARD15140SAINTE-EULALIE
MAIMPONTE RichardFREYDEVIALLE15140SAINTE-EULALIE
GAEC DE DROMDROM15140SAINTE-EULALIE
EARL DES FOUGERESMONTUSCLAT15230SAINTE-MARIE
GUERIN régineRouvelet15230SAINTE-MARIE
GAEC de CantagrelLa Terrisse15230SAINTE-MARIE
BOURBOUZE JACKYLE BOURG15150SAINT-ETIENNE-CANTALES
GAEC ChaumeilMONT DE BELIER15400SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-CHOMEIL
GAEC Gemarin BrechardLescure15400SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-CHOMEIL
POLLIANI STEPHANEMONTGOURBEIX15400SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-CHOMEIL
GAEC du ChateauLE MAZOU15400SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-CHOMEIL
GAEC PomaratAlbagnac15400SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-CHOMEIL
GAEC VEYSSIERE BEFFARALCHAVAILLAC15400SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-CHOMEIL
GAEC Galvaing Père et FilsClavières15400SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-CHOMEIL
EARL LES DEVEZESMALATHEZE15600SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-MAURS
MALROUX StéphaneLE PRADEL15600SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-MAURS
MALROUX BERNARDLA BLANQUIE15600SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-MAURS
ROQUES JacquelineLe Cassan15600SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-MAURS
CUSSAC EmmanuelLE FAYET15100SAINT-FLOUR
GAEC Cussac la ChaumetteLa Chaumette15100SAINT-FLOUR
EARL DU SOUS-BOISFRAISSINET15100SAINT-FLOUR
GEVAUDAN VINCENTCHAGOUZE15100SAINT-FLOUR
LPA Louis MalletVolzac15100SAINT-FLOUR
GAEC NicolasLA FAYET15100SAINT-FLOUR
RONGIER CLAUDELE GRAND MERIGNAC15100SAINT-FLOUR
GAEC des ViradesBastide63850SAINT-GENES-CHAMPESPE
BIGOT- SERVANT MARIE PAULELE PIROU15100SAINT-GEORGES
GAEC Castel CharradeCousergues15100SAINT-GEORGES
CHAUDESAIGUES ERICRAYROLLES15100SAINT-GEORGES
EARL ROLLANDCHARBIAC15100SAINT-GEORGES
FORESTIER DIDIERLA VALETTE15100SAINT-GEORGES
GAEC DALLEMONS15100SAINT-GEORGES
GAEC DE BRONS HAUTBRONS15100SAINT-GEORGES
GAEC Elevage MalletLe Bourg15100SAINT-GEORGES
GAEC des ViolettesSaint-Michel15100SAINT-GEORGES
GAEC RECONNU DES SAINT-BERNARDLAVEISSIERE15100SAINT-GEORGES
GAEC ROUSAIRESOUBIZERGUES15100SAINT-GEORGES
HUGON NathalieFLAMARGUES15100SAINT-GEORGES
JOUVENTE OlivierCousergues15100SAINT-GEORGES
GAEC de la Presqu'îleEspinet15150SAINT-GERONS
NOYER LAURENTMARONCLE15150SAINT-GERONS
GAEC DU PATRESELINS15400SAINT-HIPPOLYTE
GAEC DU PATURALLE PATURAL15400SAINT-HIPPOLYTE
JONCOUX ALAINROCHEMONTEIX15400SAINT-HIPPOLYTE
VESCHAMBRE MARCSELINS15400SAINT-HIPPOLYTE
AYGADOUX MICHELLE BOURG15310SAINT-ILLIDE
EARL COUDERC BrunoUGEOLS15310SAINT-ILLIDE
GAEC GUIBERTVEILLANT15310SAINT-ILLIDE
POUDEROUX GERARDLES GRUFFALDES15800SAINT-JACQUES-DES-BLATS
EARL BELVEYREMIERMONT19220SAINT-JULIEN-AUX-BOIS
GAEC LassudrieLecout19220SAINT-JULIEN-AUX-BOIS
NOYNE GERARD NOELBEZONS15600SAINT-JULIEN-DE-TOURSAC
BOULARD HélèneCharmensac15320SAINT-JUST
GAEC ODOUL DE CHARMENSACCHARMENSAC15320SAINT-JUST
GAEC du GranitLa Fage15320VAL-D'ARCOMIE
GAEC DU ROCHER BLANCLA CHASSAGNE15320SAINT-JUST
AUTHEMAYOU HERVEBOURRIERGUES15220SAINT-MAMET-LA-SALVETAT
GAEC du Moulin de VicLe Moulin de Vic15220SAINT-MAMET-LA-SALVETAT
GAEC BRUELVialaque15220SAINT-MAMET-LA-SALVETAT
GAEC DELZANGLESLE MONT15220SAINT-MAMET-LA-SALVETAT
GAEC TEULADE DE BESSEBESSE15220SAINT-MAMET-LA-SALVETAT
GAEC GauzinsLe Meyniel15220SAINT-MAMET-LA-SALVETAT
GAEC MOMBOISSEBesse Bas15220SAINT-MAMET-LA-SALVETAT
GAEC AMOUROUXSANIERE15320SAINT-MARC
DELORT CHRISTIANLES MAZES15320SAINT-MARC
CASTEL ERICLE VERT15140SAINT-MARTIN-CANTALES
GAEC du Puy MalrieuPuy Malrieu15140SAINT-MARTIN-CANTALES
GAEC ROUXLE BAC15140SAINT-MARTIN-CANTALES
GAEC NOYER-LAFONCHANTAL PERICOT15140SAINT-MARTIN-CANTALES
AJALBERT DidierBuzert15230SAINT-MARTIN-SOUS-VIGOUROUX